ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15649319
nr 1564 9319
Severin Nilson
(1846-1918), Sverige
Severin Nilson (1846-1918), Sweden. Landskap med figurer. Oil on canvas, 40x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x84,
OIL PAINTING, Landskap med figurer. Signerad. Olja på duk, 40x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x84 cm
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday September 18 2023
at 20:40:29
12/9 22:14:34
2.000 kr
14/9 19:34:55
Severin Nilson
Read more about Severin Nilson